Turnierranglisten

  Mittwoch 14. Dezember 2022
     
  Spieler 54
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Zaugg Stefan 54
2 Mark Patrice 52
3 Mathys Werner 51
4 Vatos Locos 50
5 Frieden Jhonny 49
6 Rätzer Markus 48
7 Petrovic Pavo 47
8 Sommer André 46
9 Tran Na 45
10 Huber René 44
     
  Mittwoch 07. Dezember 2022
     
  Spieler 42
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Rätzer Markus 84
2 Renaud Ruth 82
3 Vatos Locos 81
4 Zaugg Stefan 80
5 Bosshardt Patrick 79
6 Tran Mai Phiong 78
7 Grolimund Marcel 77
8 Sommer André 76
9 Bösiger Kevin 75
10 Zaccone Rocco 74
     
  Mittwoch 30. November 2022
     
  Spieler 46
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Tran Na 46
2 Vatos Locos 44
3 Grolimund Marcel 43
4 Gitto Jan 42
5 Zaugg Stefan 41
6 Frieden Jhonny 40
7 Mathys Werner 39
8 Lanthemann Colin 38
9 Renaud Ruth 37
10 Lanthemann Mario 36
     
  Mittwoch 23. November 2022
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Zaugg Stefan 24
2 Sutter René 22
3 Molinari Fabio 21
4 Bosshardt Patrick 20
5 Rohrbach Marc 19
6 Sommer André 18
7 Havasy Valentin 17
8 Renaud Ruth 16
9 Gitto Jan 15
10 Mathys Werner 14
     
  Mittwoch 16. November 2022
     
  Spieler 20
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Locos 20
2 Gitto Jan 18
3 Huber René 17
4 Ruch René 16
5 Tellenbach Konrad 15
6 Renaud Ruth 14
7 Pepe Antonio 13
8 Sommer André 12
9 Sutter René 11
10 Mathys Werner 10
     
  Mittwoch 09. November 2022
     
  Spieler 27
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Locos 27
2 Rätzer Markus 25
3 Frieden Jhonny 24
4 Sutter René 23
5 Brunner Pascal 22
6 Hostettler Alain 21
7 Zaugg Stefan 20
8 Gitto Jan 19
9 Mathys Werner 18
10 Sommer André 17
     
  Mittwoch 02. November 2022
     
  Spieler 16
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Locos 16
2 Sutter René 14
3 Havasy Valentin 13
4 Ruch René 12
5 Renaud Ruth 11
6 Huber René 10
7 Odermatt Ramon 9
8 Pepe Antonio 8
9 Tellenbach Konrad 7
10 Frieden Jhonny 6
     
  Mittwoch 26. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Rätzer Markus 24
2 Grolimund Marcel 22
3 Pepe Antonio 21
4 Huber René 20
5 Frieden Jhonny 19
6 Kiener Bernhard 18
7 Engel Martin 17
8 Vatos Locos 16
9 Odermatt Ramon 15
10 Bosshardt Patrick 14
     
 

 

Mittwoch 19. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 12
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Oester Johann 12
2 Molinari Fabio 10
3 Vatos Locos 9
4 Rätzer Markus 8
5 Grolimund Marcel 7
6 Ajeti Gjon 6
7 Huber René 5
8 Ruch René 4
9 Tellenbach Konrad 3
10   2
     
  Mittwoch 12. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Molinari Fabio 24
2 Sommer André 22
3 Stotzer Romeo 21
4 Oester Johann 20
5 Vatos Locos 19
6 Huber René 18
7 Bosshardt Patrick 17
8 Engel Martin 16
9 Frieden Jhonny 15
10 Mathys Werner 14
     

 

Samstag 08. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 18
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ruch René 18
2 Vatos Locos 16
3 Huber René 15
4 Steiger Daniel 14
5 Molinari Fabio 13
6 Baldari Domenico 12
7 Ajeti Shkodran 11
8 Mäder Dominik 10
9 Sommer André 9
10 Renaud Ruth 8
     

 

Mittwoch 05. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 22
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 22
2 Lanthemann Colin 20
3 Bosshardt Patrick 19
4 Kiener Bernhard 18
5 Grolimund Marcel 17
6 Ruch René 16
7 Lanthemann Mario 15
8 Mathys Werner 14
9 Vatos Locos 13
10 Sutter René 12
     

 

Samstag 01. Oktober 2022  
     
  Spieler 16
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Locos 16
2 Ruch René 14
3 Molinari Fabio 13
4 Baldari Domenico 12
5 Renaud Ruth 11
6 Mäder Dominik 10
7 Rätzer Markus 9
8 Tellenbach Konrad 8
9 Grolimund Marcel 7
10 Oester Johann 6
     

 

Mittwoch 28. September 2022
     
  Spieler 28
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gehrig Daniel 28
2 Frieden Jhonny 26
3 Vatos Loccos 25
4 Renaud Ruth 24
5 Kiener Bernhard 23
6 Grolimund Marcel 22
7 Molinari Fabio 21
8 Huber René 20
9 Oester Johann 19
10 Mathys Werner 18
     
  Mittwoch 21. September 2022
     
  Spieler 16
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Loccos 16
2 Ruch René 14
3  Hug Mario 13
4 Huber René 12
5 Sutter René 11
6 Lanthemann Colin 10
7 Renaud Ruth 9
8 Mathys Werner 8
9 Frieden Jhonny 7
10 Odermatt Ramon 6
     

 

Mittwoch 14. September 2022
     
  Spieler 37
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Vatos Loccos 37
2 Sutter René 35
3 Christen Thomas 34
4 Jäggi Patrick 33
5 Renaud Ruth 32
6 Grolimund Marcel 31
7 Mathys Werner 30
8 Pepe Antonio 29
9 Hug Mario 28
10 Huber René 27
     
  Mittwoch 07. September 2022
     
  Spieler 29
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Frieden Jhonny 29
2 Sutter René 27
3 Oester Johann 26
4 Gitto Jan 25
5 Grolimund Marcel 24
6 Marra Giuseppe 23
7 Zaugg Stefan 22
8 Renaud Ruth 21
9 Vatos Locos 20
10 Bosshardt Patrick 19
     

 

Mittwoch 31. August 2022  
     
  Spieler 31
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Zaugg Stefan 31
2 Marra Giuseppe 29
3 Bosshardt Patrick 28
4 Mark Patrice 27
5 Oester Johann 26
6 Huber René 25
7 Gitto Jan 24
8 Rätzer Markus 23
9 Molinari Fabio 22
10 Lehmann Cyril 21
     
  Mittwoch 24. August 2022  
     
  Spieler 27
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Frieden Johnny 27
2 Mathys Werner 25
3 Bosshardt Patrick 24
4 Sutter René 23
5 Hug Mario 22
6 Odermatt Ramon 21
7 Rohrbach Marc 20
8 Oester Johann 19
9 Lanthemann Colin 18
10 Koelliker Michael 17

 

Final Oberaargauer Cup13.8.2022
     
  Spieler 18
  Koeffizient 0
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Qerreti Gievdet / Renaud Ruth
2 Molinari Fabio  
3 Sutter René  
4 Koenninger Lukas  
5 Mathys Werner  
6 Tellenbach Konrad  
7 Huber René  
8 Odermatt Ramon  
9 Oester Johann  
10 Marra Giuseppe  
     
  Mittwoch 10. August 2022  
     
  Spieler 31
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Molinari Fabio 31
2 Brunner Pascal 29
3 Gitto Jan 28
4 Zaugg Stefan 27
5 Grolimund Marcel 26
6 Ajeti Gjon 25
7 Bosshardt Patrick 24
8 Sutter René 23
9 Zurflüh Peter 22
10 Mäder Dominik 21
     

 

Mittwoch 03. August 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 24
2 Mäder Dominik 22
3 Ajeti Gion 21
4 Sutter René 20
5 Renaud Ruth 19
6 Bosshardt Patrick 18
7 Oester Johann 17
8 Rätzer Markus 16
9 Zaugg Stefan 15
10 Koca Mehmet 14
     

 

Samstag 30. Juli 2022  
     
  Spieler 19
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Grolimund Marcel 19
2 Mäder Dominik 17
3 Christen Thomas 16
4 Steiger Thomas 15
5 Renaud Ruth 14
6 Tellenbach Konrad 13
7 Cook James 12
8 Ruch René 11
9 Huber René 10
10 Gitto Jan 9
     

 

Mittwoch 27. Juli 2022  
     
  Spieler 39
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Koenninger Lukas 39
2 Burri Simon 37
3 Hostettler Marcel 36
4 Mathys Werner 35
5 Zahler Alain 34
6 Jäggi Patrick 33
7 Sutter René 32
8 Odermatt Ramon 31
9 Güngör Dogan 30
10 Obrecht Philipp 29
     

 

Samstag 23. Juli 2022  
     
  Spieler 23
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Signer Christian 23
2 Tellenbach Konrad 21
3 Bosshardt Patrick 20
4 von Arx Marco 19
5 Fueg Sascha 18
6 Stäuble Mike 17
7 Ajeti Shkodran 16
8 Ruch René 15
9 StuberOliver 14
10 Reuteler Nadja 13
  Mittwoch 20. Juli 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ruch René 24
2 Mathys Werner 22
3 Bosshardt Patrick 21
4 Molinari Fabio 20
5 Tellenbach Konrad 19
6 Oester Johann 18
7 Ajeti Gion 17
8 Renaud Ruth 16
9 Kiener Bernhard 15
10 Huber René 14
  Mittwoch 13. Juli 2022  
     
  Spieler 23
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Sutter René 23
2 Mathys Werner 21
3 Burri Simon 20
4 Jordi Stefan 19
5 Jovanovic Stefan 18
6 Ajeti Gion 17
7 Zaugg Stefan 16
8 Molinari Fabio 15
9 Jäggi Patrick 14
10 Gallo Santo 13
  Sonntag 10. Juli 2022  
     
  Halbjahresfinal 16
  Koeffizient 0
     
Rang Name Preisgeld
1 Zaugg Stefan 900
2 Mathys Werner 900
3 Sunjic Zlatko 900
4 Renaud Ruth 370
  Mittwoch 29. Juni 2022  
     
  Spieler 28
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 28
2 Ajeti Gion 26
3 Marra Giuseppe 25
4 Mathys Werner 24
5 Sutter René 23
6 Grolimund Marcel 22
7 Bosshardt Patrick 21
8 Huber René 20
9 Oester Johann 19
10 Gallo Santo 18
     

 

Mittwoch 22. Juni 2022  
     
  Spieler 28
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Bosshardt Patrick 28
2 Marra Giuseppe 26
3 Sutter René 25
4 Sunjic Zlatko 24
5 Jäggi Patrick 23
6 Kiener Bernhard 22
7 Ajeti Gion 21
8 Peier Fabian 20
9 Mathys Werner 19
10 Zaugg Stefan 18
     
  Mittwoch 15. Juni 2022  
     
  Spieler 13
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 13
2 Ajeti Gion 11
3 Bosshardt Patrick 10
4 Mathys Werner 9
5 Huber René 8
6 Grolimund Marcel 7
7 Ruch René 6
8 Oester Johann 5
9 Zizzari Fabio 4
10 Ajeti Shkodran 3
     
  Mittwoch 08. Juni 2022  
     
  Spieler 32
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Mark Patrice 32
2 Pepe Antonio 30
3 Zaccone Rocco 29
4 Mathys Werner 28
5 Rätzer Markus 27
6 Ajeti Gion 26
7 Bosshardt Patrick 25
8 Grolimund Marcel 24
9 Oester Johann 23
10 Odermatt Ramon 22
  Pfingstmontag 06. Juni 2022
     
  Spieler 16
  Koeffizient 1,25
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Forcignano Luca 20
2 Rätzer Markus 18
3 Oester Johann 17
4 Bosshardt Patrick 16
5 Huber René 15
6 Odermatt Ramon 14
7 AjetiShkodran 13
8 Tellenbach Konrad 12
9 Engel Martin 11
10 Gitto Jan 10
  Mittwoch 01. Juni 2022  
     
  Spieler 15
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Oester Johann 15
2 Suter René 13
3 Huber René 12
4 Renaud Ruth 11
5 Kiener Bernhard 10
6 Mark Patrik 9
7 Sunjic Zlatko 8
8 Wälti Martin 7
9 Zaccone Rocco 6
10 Koeninger Lukas 5
  Sonntag 29. Mai 2022  
     
  Spieler 12
  Koeffizient 1,25
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Bosshardt Patrick 15
2 Renaud Ruth 13
3 Ruch René 12
4 Engel Martin 11
5 Suter René 10
6 Rätzer Markus 9
7 Huber René 8
8 Odermatt Ramon 7
9 Oester Johann 6
10   5
  Mittwoch 25. Mai 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Bosshardt Patrick 24
2 Odermatt Ramon 22
3 Sunjic Zlatko 21
4 Hostettler Marcel 20
5 Grolimund Marcel 19
6 Jäggi Patrick 18
7 Gitto Jan 17
8 Tellenbach Konrad 16
9 Peier Fabian 15
10 Ruch René 14
     
  Mittwoch 18. Mai 2022  
     
  Spieler 14
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Renaud Ruth 14
2 Ajeti Gion 12
3 Ruch René 11
4 Odermatt Ramon 10
5 Suter René 9
6 Huber René 8
7 Sunjic Zlatko 7
8 Oester Johann 6
9 Kiener Bernhard 5
10   4
     
  Mittwoch 11. Mai 2022  
     
  Spieler 22
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ruch René 22
2 Mathys Werner 20
3 Suter René 19
4 Renaud Ruth 18
5 Ajeti Gion 17
6 Marra Giuseppe 16
7 Sunjic Zlatko 15
8 Ajeti Shkodran 14
9 Hostettler Marcel 13
10 Huber René 12
     
  Mittwoch 04. Mai 2022  
     
  Spieler 32
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Wegmüller Pascal 32
2 Ajeti Gion 30
3 Gitto Jan 29
4 Sunjic Zlatko 28
5 Zizzari Fabio 27
6 Mathys Werner 26
7 Koenninger Lukas 25
8 Pepe Antonio 24
9 Bosshardt Patrick 23
10 Röthlisberger Kevin 22
     
  Mittwoch 27. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 24
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ajeti Shkodran 24
2 Gitto Jan 22
3 Jäggi Patrick 21
4 Ajeti Gion 20
5 Huber René 19
6 Koenninger Lukas 18
7 Burkhard Bruno 17
8 Peneva Petya 16
9 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 15
10 Oester Johann 14
     
  Sonntag 24. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 18
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Bosshardt Patrick 36
2 Jordi Matthias 34
3 Tomaj Nikson 33
4 Lehmann Siwanath 32
5 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 31
6 Huber René 30
7 Grolimund Marcel 29
8 Ganesh Tharsan 28
9 Sunjic Zlatko 27
10 Engel Martin 26
     
  Mittwoch 20. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 17
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 17
2 Bosshardt Patrick 15
3 Zaugg Stefan 14
4 Tellenbach Konrad 13
5 Jordi Matthias 12
6 Huber René 11
7 Ajeti Shkodran 10
8 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 9
9 Odermatt Ramon 8
10 Ganesh Tharsan 7
     
  Ostermontag 18. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 20
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 40
2 Bosshardt Patrick 38
3 Grande Remo 37
4 Odermatt Ramon 36
5 Kusuran Haris 35
6 Halimi Fawad 34
7 Ganesh Tharsan 33
8 Sunjic Zlatko 32
9 Stöckli Patric 31
10 Le Moulec Adrien 30
     
  Mittwoch 13. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 14
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ganesh Tharsan 14
2 Renaud Ruth 12
3 Bosshard Patrick 11
4 Zizzari Fabio 10
5 Sunjic Zlatko 9
6 Huber René 8
7 Oester Johann 7
8 Kunz Regina 6
9 Gallo Santo 5
10 Bajrami Kujtim 4
     
  Mittwoch 06. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 26
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gallo Santo 26
2 Zizzari Fabio 24
3 Oester Johann 23
4 Pepe Antonio 22
5 Koenninger Lukas 21
6 Gitto Jan 20
7 Grolimund Marcel 19
8 Ganesh Tharsan 18
9 Kiener Bernhard 17
10 Renaud Ruth 16
     
  Sonntag 03. April 2022  
     
  Spieler 13
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Gitto Jan 26
2 Huber René 24
3 Engel Martin 23
4 Baldari Domenico 22
5 Ruch René 21
6 Halimi Fawad 20
7 Rajathuea Jacsanath 19
8 Lanz Christoph 18
9 Zaugg Stefan 17
10 Hostettler Alain 16
     
  Donnerstag 31. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 22
  Koeffizient 2,5
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Hostettler Alain 55
2 Rätzer Markus 53
3 Huber René 52
4 Mathys Werner 51
5 Sunjic Zlatko 50
6 Hostettler Marcel 49
7 Gitto Jan 48
8 Zaugg Stefan 47
9 Ganesh Tharsan 46
10 Bosshardt Patrick 45
     
  Mittwoch 30. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 17
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Koca Mehmet 17
2 Stauffer Silvain 15
3 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 14
4 Oester Johann 13
5 Ganesh Tharsan 12
6 Huber René 11
7 Engel Martin 10
8 Pepe Antonio 9
9 Brunner Pascal 8
10 Zaugg Stefan 7
     
Mittwoch 23. März 2022
  Sonntag 27. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 17
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Wicki Bruno 34
2 Renaud Ruth 32
3 Vasanhakumar Vinoth 31
4 Robahi Ali 30
5 Rajasingam Siva 29
6 Tharsan Ganesh 28
7 Ruch René 27
8 Zurflüh Peter 26
9 Burri Simon 25
10 Ajeti Shkodran 24
     
  Spieler 30
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Simsek Bünyamin 30
2 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 28
3 Zaugg Stefan 27
4 Marra Giuseppe 26
5 Engel Martin 25
6 Koeninger Lukas 24
7 Bösiger Kevin 23
8 Oester Johann 22
9 Jäggi Patrick 21
10 Zizzari Fabio 20
  Donnerstag 10. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 25
  Koeffizient 2,5
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Sunic Zlatko 62,5
2 Hostettler Alain 60,5
3 Zaugg Stefan 59,5
4 Ruch René 58,5
5 Rätzer Markus 57,5
6 Engel Martin 56,5
7 Tellenbach Konrad 55,5
8 Hostettler Marcel 54,5
9 Mathys Werner 53,5
10   52,5
     
  Mittwoch 09. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 20
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Renaud Ruth 20
2 Zizzari Fabio 18
3 Ruch René 17
4 Vasanthakumar Vinoth 16
5 Grolimund Marcel 15
6 Ajeti Gion 14
7 Tellenbach Konrad 13
8 Ajati Shkodran 12
9 Hug Mario 11
10 Ganesh Tharsan 10
     
  Sonntag 06. März 2022  
     
  Spieler 23
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Zaugg Stefan 46
2 Baldari Domenico 44
3 Zurflüh Peter 43
4 Engel Martin 42
5 Halimi Fawad 41
6 Rajathuea Jacsanath 40
7 Nalathamby Jeremy 39
8 Vasanhakumar Vinoth 38
9 Gitto Jan 37
10 Lanz Christoph 36
     
  Sonntag 27. Februar 2022  
     
  Spieler 25
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ajeti Shkodran 50
2 Sunic Zlatko 48
3 Halimi Fawad 47
4 Burri Simon 46
5 Baldari Domenico 45
6 Huber René 44
7 Jascanth Rajathurai 43
8 Hostettler Alain 42
9 Tinhof Velimir 41
10 Tharsan Ganesh 40
     
  Donnerstag 24. Februar 2022
     
  Spieler 20
  Koeffizient 2,5
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Hostettler Alain 50
2 Lüthi Ramon 48
3 Ruch René 47
4 Grolimund Marcel 46
5 Gitto Jan 45
6 Hostettler Marcel 44
7 Sunjic Zlatko 43
8 Huber René 42
9 Zaugg Stefan 41
10 Mathys Werner 40
     

 

Spieler 23
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Ajeti Shkodran 23
2 Sunjic Zlatko 21
3 Huber René 20
4 Mathys Werner 19
5 Zaugg Stefan 18
6 Molinari Fabio 17
7 Schild Timo 16
8 Wegmüller Pascal 15
9 Hostettler Alain 14
10 Zizzari Fabio 13
     
  Sonntag 06 Februar 2022  
     
  Spieler 14
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Renaud Ruth 28
2 Tharsan Ganesh 26
3 Huber René 25
4 Molinari Fabio 24
5 Mäder Dominik 23
6 Oester Johann 22
7 Hostettler Marcel 21
8 Lanz Christoph 20
9 Hostettler Alain 19
10 Zaugg Stefan 18
     
  Samstag 05. Februar 2022  
     
  Spieler 21
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Lanz Christoph 21
2 Renuad Ruth 19
3 Huber René 18
4 Molinari Fabio 17
5 Bösiger Kevin 16
6 Lüdi Thomas 15
7 Mäder Dominik 14
8 Ajeti Shkodran 13
9 Santoro Carlo 12
10 Bosshardt Patrick 11
     
  Mittwoch 02. Februar 2022  
     
  Spieler 25
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Koeninger Lukas 25
2 Renaud Ruth 23
3 Belej Martin 22
4 Mathys Werner 21
5 Machac Peter 20
6 Widmer Michael 19
7 Engel Martin 18
8 Bösiger Kevin 17
9 Molinari Fabio 16
10 Grolimund Marcel 15
     
  Sonntag 30. Januar 2022  
     
  Spieler 26
  Koeffizient 2
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Engel Martin 52
2 Hostettler Alain 50
3 Gitto Jan 49
4 Kamarugu Darshan Niros 48
5 Baldari Domenico 47
6 Arslan Aysun 46
7 Coelho Samuel 45
8 Jascanth Rajathural 44
9 Lüthi Ramon 43
10 Bosshardt Patrick 42
     
  Mittwoch 26. Januar 2022  
     
  Spieler 31
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Grolimund Marcel 31
2 Huber René 29
3 Bosshardt Patrick 28
4 Bösiger Kevin 27
5 Zizzari Fabio 26
6 Sunjic Zlatko 25
7 Widmer Michael 24
8 Wegmüller Pascal 23
9 Oester Johann 22
10 Van Thanh Tran 21
     
  Samstag 22. Januar 2022  
     
  Spieler 18
  Koeffizient 1
     
Rang Name Punkte
1 Oester Johann 18
2 Bosshardt Patrick 16
3 Ruch René 15
4 Engel Martin 14
5 Simon Arnold 13
6 Huber René 12
7 Tellenbach Konrad 11
8 Baldari Domenico 10
9 Güggi Peter 9
10   8

 

   

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden